Tuesday , April 25 2017
Home / Districts / WG: 2015-16 Grants – Audit Schools List
WG: 2015-16 Grants – Audit Schools List
WG: 2015-16 Grants – Audit Schools List

WG: 2015-16 Grants – Audit Schools List

WG: 2015-16 Grants – Audit Schools List

SARVA SHIKSHA ABHIYAN, WEST GODAVARI, ELURU 
Audit Schedule for the Financial Year 2015-16
Sl.No. Name Of the Division Name of the Mandal Date of Audit  No OF SMC’s ,CRC’s and MRC’s  Place of Audit At
 SMC  CRC  MRC
1 Eluru Eluru (U) 14/7/2016 11 8 1 MRC Eluru 20
2 Eluru (R) 14/7/2016 21 4 1 MRC Eluru 26
3 Bhimadole 16/7/2016 20 4 1 MRC Bhimadole 25
4 Denduluru 16/7/2016 24 2 1  MRC Denduluru 27
5 Pedapadu 14/7/2016 16 1 1 MRC Pedapadu 18
6 Pedavegi 15/7/2016 32 3 1 MRC Pedavegi 36
7 D.Tirumala 16/7/2016 37 2 1 MRC D.Tirumala 40
8 Lingapalem 15/7/2016 37 1 MRC Lingapalem 38
9 Chinthalapudi 15/7/2016 63 2 1 MRC Chinthalapudi 66
0
0
10 TADEPALLIGUDEM Unguturu 25/7/2016 24 1 1 MRC Unguturu 26
11 T.P.Gudem 25/7/2016 40 1 MRCT.P.Gudem 41
12 Pentapadu 25/7/2016 27 1 1 MRC Pentapadu 29
13 Nidamarru 27/7/2016 13 1 MRC Nidamarru 14
14 Nallajerla 25/7/2016 42 1 MRC Nallajerla 43
0
0
15 KOVVURU Devarapalli 21/07/2016 21 1 1 MRC Devaraplli 23
16 Tallapudi 21/07/2016 12 1 1 MRC Tallapudi 14
17 Polavaram 21/07/2016 26 1 1 MRC Polavaram 28
18 Nidadavole 22/07/2016 24 3 1 MRC Nidadavole 28
19 Chagallu 22/07/2016 15 2 1 MRC Chagallu 18
20 Kovvuru 21/07/2016 28 3 1 MRC Kovvuru 32
0
0
21 BHIMAVARAM Ganapavaram 27/7/2016 34 1 MRC Ganapavaram 35
22 Veeravasaram 29/7/2016 13 1 1 MRC Veeravasaram 15
23 Bhimavaram (U) 28/7/2016 12 2 1 MRC Bhimavaram (U) 15
24 Bhimavaram (R) 28/7/2016 30 2 1 MRC Bhimavaram (R) 33
25 Undi 27/7/2016 5 1 1 MRC Undi 7
26 Akividu 28/7/2016 20 2 1 MRC Akiveedu 23
27 Kalla 27/7/2016 25 1 1 MRC Kalla 27
28 Palakoderu 28/7/2016 17 5 1 MRC Palakoderu 23
0
0
29 PALAKOL Yelamanchili 29/7/2016 42 1 1 MRC Yelamanchili 44
30 Palakollu 29/7/2016 21 4 1 MRC Palakollu 26
31 Poduru 29/7/2016 22 2 1 MRC Poduru 25
32 Narasapuram 30/7/2016 41 4 1 MRC Narasapuram 46
33 Mogalturu 30/7/2016 26 1 MRC Mogalturu 27
34 Achanta 29/7/2016 23 1 MRC Achanta 24
0
0
35 TANUKU Tanuku 23/07/2016 15 1 1 MRC Tanuku 17
36 Peravali 23/07/2016 9 2 1 MRC Peravali 12
37 Iragavaram 23/07/2016 31 1 1 MRC Iragavaram 33
38 Undrajavaram 23/07/2016 13 1 MRC Undrajavaram 14
39 Penumantra 26/7/2016 14 3 1 MRC Penumantra 18
40 Attili 26/7/2016 30 4 1 MRC Attili 35
41 Penugonda 26/7/2016 6 1 1 MRC Penugonda 8
0
0
42 JANGAREDDIGUDEM Gopalapuram 18/7/2016 39 1 1 MRC GopalaPuram 41
43 Koyyalagudem 18/7/2016 39 2 1 MRC Koyyalagudem 42
44 J.R.Gudem 18/7/2016 41 2 1 MRC J.R.Gudem 44
45 Jeelugumilli 20/7/2016 41 1 1 MRC Jeelugumilli 43
46 Buttayagudem 20/7/2016 75 3 1 MRC Buttayagudem 79
47 Kamavarapu kota 18/7/2016 25 1 1 MRC Kamavarapu kota 27
48 T.Narasapuram 18/7/2016 25 2 1 MRC T.Narasapuram 28
49 All schools covered under Audit Velairpad 19/7/2016 56 1 MRC Velairpad 57
50 All schools covered under Audit Kukunoor 19/7/2016 73 1 MRC Kukunoor 74

Click on below link to download Schools List

Download

Check Also

Krishna: Mandal Academic Coordinators Selection List

Krishna: Mandal Academic Coordinators Selection List

Click on below link to download Download

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.